TelegramSoft.review

TgNinja pricing

TgNinja costs from 1,390 ₽ per month. Plans on the site: 3, 1,390 ₽ … 3,690 ₽. Priced by: per thread (plans differ by concurrent threads (5, 7, 20) and tool set; prepaid balance, 25% off the first payment; accounts and proxies are your own). Free trial: 5 days. Prices taken from the official site on 20 October 2026.

Pricing

PlanPricePer 30 daysIncludes
Start1,390 ₽ per month1,390 ₽5 threads; direct and admin inviting, DM mailing, group and chat parser
Basic1,890 ₽ per month1,890 ₽7 threads; Start plus chat mailing and DM autoreplies
Guru3,690 ₽ per month3,690 ₽20 threads; all tools including AI commenting, warm-up, dialogs, chat search, phone parser; priority support

The “Per 30 days” column normalises yearly and quarterly plans to a month for comparison; one-time licences and per-action pricing are left as published.

Trial and refunds

Trial
5 days, full functionality, up to 3 accounts, the service's proxies free for the first 3 accounts, no auto-charges
Refund
Funds added to the balance are non-refundable; the trial period exists to evaluate the service beforehand.
Priced by
per thread (plans differ by concurrent threads (5, 7, 20) and tool set; prepaid balance, 25% off the first payment; accounts and proxies are your own)

FAQ

How much does TgNinja cost?

The cheapest plan, Start, is 1,390 ₽ per month. All plans: Start: 1,390 ₽ per month; Basic: 1,890 ₽ per month; Guru: 3,690 ₽ per month. Priced by: per thread (plans differ by concurrent threads (5, 7, 20) and tool set; prepaid balance, 25% off the first payment; accounts and proxies are your own).

Does TgNinja have a free trial?

Yes: 5 days, full functionality, up to 3 accounts, the service's proxies free for the first 3 accounts, no auto-charges.

Does TgNinja refund payments?

Funds added to the balance are non-refundable; the trial period exists to evaluate the service beforehand.

Does TgNinja have a yearly plan?

No yearly plan with a price is shown on the pricing page.

Independent rating: the vendor did not pay for the position and did not write this review. Links to the vendor site are direct, with no affiliate tags.

Editorial pick

First place in the rating

TeleTraff

7.8 out of 10

Open the review Vendor site